Выпускники

Учебный год

«Золотые» медалисты

«Серебряные» медалисты

1992/93 учебный год

126 выпускников

  1. Кузьмина Яна Германовна
  2. Николаева Наталья Анатольевна
  3. Сахарова Екатерина Алексеевна

________

1993/94 учебный год

105 выпускников

  1. Гнатюк Наталья Викторовна

________

1994/95 учебный год

119 выпускников

  1. Кулагина Светлана Викторовна
  2. Чиченев Сергей Александрович

1. Дмошинская Наталия Глебовна

2. Дмитриева Анна Геннадьевна

3. Близнецова Ольга Владимировна

1995/96 учебный год

94 выпускника

  1. Михайлец Светлана Анатольевна
  2. Суворова Александра Валерьевна
  3. Балашов Андрей Евгеньевич
  4. Овчинников Максим

1. Гусева Юлия Викторовна

2. Бадарина Евгения Александровна

3. Семенова Юлия

1996/97 учебный год

68 выпускников

  1. Беспалов Александр Александрович
  2. Снопок Павел Вячеславович
  1. Лейнова Елена Владимировна
  2. Мизонов Дмитрий Сергеевич
  3. Туртиа Валентин Сергеевич
  4. Фесик Денис Валерьевич

1997/98 учебный год

86 выпускников

  1. Макарова Олеся Юрьевна
  2. Хохлова Арина Сергеевна

1. Борисенко Станислав Валерьевич

2. Буравлев Илья Александрович

3. Орлова Анна Алексеевна

1998/99 учебный год

89 выпускников

  1. Тарасова Ольга Александровна
  2. Фесик Ирина Валерьевна
  3. Алешин Кирилл Валерьевич
  4. Китаева Елена Александровна
  5. Кошелев Георгий Александрович
  6. Курушкин Валерий Андреевич
  7. Смирнова Ирина Александровна
  8. Локтионова Екатерина Александровна
  9. Койнова Надежда

1. Мешков Артемий Викторович

2. Чалая Виктория Викторовна

3. Образцова Наталия Вадимовна

1999/2000 учебный год

92 выпускника

  1. Александровна Светлана Андреевна
  2. Гницевич Константин Викторович
  3. Красноштан Тимофей Андреевич
  4. Красюкова Елена Сергеевна
  5. Назарова Екатерина Александровна

1. Галкин Сергей Александрович

2. Васильева Татьяна Юрьевна

3. Коган Алексей Владимирович

4. Проценко Марина Игоревна

2000/01 учебный год

103 выпускника

________

1. Айчувакова Екатерина Альбертовна

2. Васильев Виталий Альбертович

3. Рулев Игорь Владимирович

4. Шарикова Наталья Владимировна

5. Твердохлебова Анна Юрьевна

6. Кириленок Николай Валерьевич

7. Корнилов Юрий Владимирович

2001/02 учебный год

68 выпускников

  1. Алехина Наталья Александровна
  2. Федосеев Дмитрий Дмитриевич

1. Лысов Андрей Андреевич

2. Чичигина Татьяна Николаевна

3. Пономаренко Наталья Андреевна

4. Сморыгин Алексей

Владимирович

2002/03 учебный год

95 выпускников

1. Григорьева Мария Федоровна

1. Моисеева Татьяна Викторовна

2. Хамаганова Вера Дмитриевна

3. Горькова Дарья Леонидовна

4. Деревянкина Яна Валерьевна

2003/04 учебный год

89 выпускников

  1. Седюк Ольга Михайловна

1. Смирнов Евгений Владимирович

2. Тюкин Дмитрий Владимирович

3. Бушуева Елена Дмитриевна

4. Герасимова Марина Геннадьевна

5. Овчинникова Юлия Андреевна

2004/05 учебный год

98 выпускников

  1. Миронова Дарья Владимировна
  2. Ладыгина Наталия Владимировна
  3. Синицина Маргарита Юрьевна

1. Билева Кристина Анатольевна

2. Кон Ольга Александровна

3. Михайлова Татьяна

Александровна

4. Марешкина Светлана

Михайловна

5. Папанян Моника Геворговна

6. Похвалинская Александра

Олеговна

2005/06 учебный год

44 выпускника

  1. Аргвлиани Карина Ревазовна
  2. Воржин Артем Игоревич

1. Аскарова Эльвира Газинуровна

2. Дятлов Павел Андреевич

3. Будник Екатерина Анатольевна

4. Муштин Никита Сергеевич

5. Малафеева Лидия Анатольевна

6. Кошелева Екатерина Романовна

2006/07 учебный год

40 выпускников

  1. Алексеев Илья Андреевич
  2. Вандерлинская Нина Константиновна
  3. Албогачиева Карина Алехановна
  4. Албогачиев Алексей Алеханович

________

2007/08 учебный год

40 выпускников

  1. Бахтеев Алексей Рустамович
  2. Фененко Станислав Эдуардович
  3. Кондрашкова Полина Денисовна
  4. Лаптева Елизавета Даниловна
  5. Петрова Светлана Андреевна

1. Косенков Игорь Владимирович

2. Бутусова Ксения Вячеславовна

3. Пачина Карина Романовна

2008/09 учебный год

32 выпускника

  1. Гольберт Александра Владимировна
  2. Гольберт Елена Владимировна
  3. Шишова Яна Станиславовна
  4. Швыдкая Мария Олеговна

________

2009/10 учебный год

18 выпускников

________

1. Балагурова Анастасия

Дмитриевна

2. Шматко Марина Андреевна

2010/11 учебный год

5 выпускников

  1. Янголенко Антон Михайлович

1.Гуляев Егор Владимирович

2011/12 учебный год

12 выпускников

________

1.Ляхова Александра Евгеньевна

2012/13 учебный год

15 выпускников

  1. Башмакова Яна Павловна
  2. Дьяконова Вера Максимовна
  3. Жарый Роман Александрович
  4. Ржаной Иван Сергеевич
  5. Титов Андрей Юрьевич
  6. Чижик Владислав Олегович

1.Капкова Полина Сергеевна 2.Румянцева Дарья Игоревна

2013/14 учебный год

16 выпускников

  1. Житницкий Никита Евгеньевич
  2. Поветкина Мария Сергеевна
  3. Шикин Антон Александрович

________

2014/15 учебный год

12 выпускников

  1. Баграмян Елена Спартаковна
  2. Бойко Анна Геннадьевна
  3. Галашев Никита Сергеевич
  4. Киприн Иван Александрович
  5. Федорова Елизавета Юрьевна

________


2015/16 учебный го
6 выпусников
  1. Гоготов Александр
_________

2016/17 учебный год

16 выпускников

  1. Мазепа Антонина
  2. Баграмян Элина
  3. Просецкая Виктория
  4. Тюлькубаева Яна

________

Всего —

1488 выпускников

Всего —

70 «Золотых» медалистов

Всего —

61 «Серебряный» медалист